5 Beds
5,260 sqft
$1,395,000
9479 Wilbrook Drive Powell OH, 43065
Price per sqft
$265.21
Built in
2019
Property size
5,260 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Courtesy of Taylor Ford - Roby Realty
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
224018988
Interior features
Bedrooms
5
Total Bathrooms
5
Full Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.34 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$22,159
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of Taylor Ford - Roby Realty
Powered byLuxury Presence